share data

 

Fastator’s share capital amounts to SEK 22,432,512,20 divided into 14 020 321 shares.

The par value amounts to SEK 1,60. The shares have been issued according to Swedish law and are denominated in SEK. The shares are registered in electronic form and are accounted with Euroclear Sweden AB. Below is a presentation of Fastator’s share history.

 


Issue
Change in share capital, SEK
Share capital after change, SEK
Date of registration
New issue1,832,232,0022,432,514,20 2016-01-07
New issue19,199,998,6020,600,282,202015-09-24
New issue20,000,001,400,283,602015-04-24
New issue250 000,001,380,283,602015-04-24
New issue130,000,001,130,283,602015-04-22
Exchange of convertibles1,099,001,000,283,602015-03-23
Issue of warrants4,993,80999,184,602014-08-04
Issue of warrants122,652,20994,190,802014-07-03
Exchange of convertibles4,882,40871,538,602014-03-19
New issue21,333,20866,656,202014-01-28
New issue52,000,00845,323,002013-12-27
New issue68,520,60793,323,002013-12-27
New issue90,144,00724,802,402013-12-13
New issue0,16634,658,402013-10-18
Exchange of convertibles600,00634,658,402013-07-09
New issue200,00634 058,242013-01-04
Issue of warrants3,614,07633,858,242013-01-04
New issue8,000,00630,244,172012-12-18
New issue30,000,00622,244,172012-12-18
New issue28,040,00592,244,172012-01-03
New issue23,231,25564,204,172011-09-05
New issue9,550,00540,972,922010-07-26
New issue24,550,00531,422,922010-06-28
Bonus issue337,915,28506,872,922010-04-15
New issue21,052,64168,957,642009-09-14
New issue1,600,00147,905,002009-07-03
Issue of warrants4,655,00146,305,002009-05-25
Issue of warrants6,650,00141,650,002009-05-25
New issue35,000,00135,000,002006-06-12
New issue100,000,00100,000,002005-03-30